Schedule
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Berkshire | |||
Berkshire | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Berkshire | |||||||
Class: 1 - Class 1, Berkshire | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANIEL, LEVI Santa Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FLORENCE, KOLBEY Mansfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOHMANN , COOPER Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIRBY, KATELYN Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KNIGHT, ERIN Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LAIRD, BRALYN Liberty Hill, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOCKE, JENNA Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWRY, LINDSEY Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OWNBEY, SAWYER Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PANKEY, LYLA Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMIREZ, DESIREE Von Ormy, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCOTT, GRACE Robinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALTHALL, JOHNATHAN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YORK, LEXI Valley View, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Berkshire | |||||||
Class: 2 - Class 2, Berkshire | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARAK, AUDREY China Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEAVERS, JACKSON Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BOTTELBERGHE, BRIGHAN Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRANBERRY, ADDISON Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HORN, TAYLOR Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LACY, BRYLEE Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOCKE, JENNA Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOORE, SIDNEY Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OWNBEY, SAWYER Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PATCH, BAILEY Trinidad, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PIEPER, CARLEE New London, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMS, HOLT Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELLS, KARSYN Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YORK, LEXI Valley View, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Chester White | |||
Chester White | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Chester White | |||||||
Class: 10 - Class 10, Chester White | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, LANDON Highland Village, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CAMPBELL, LAYKLEE Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HATCHER, KAYLEIGH Seabrook, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEYSER, HAYLEE La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOCKE, JENNA Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MACKLIN, CARSON Byers, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEHAFFEY, JOHN MICHAEL Nacogdcohes, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MONDAY, EMILY Pollok, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Chester White | |||||||
Class: 11 - Class 11, Chester White | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANIEL, JAMESON Santa Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEYSER, HOLLEE La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIRBY, KATELYN Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LONGCRIER, OLIVIA Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LUKE, TALON Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEHAFFEY, JOHN MICHAEL Nacogdcohes, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PERKS, LOYD San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PORTER, RILEY Savoy, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TURNER , HARLEY Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Crossbred Gilt | |||
Crossbred Gilt | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||
Class: 14 - Class 14, Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEAN, HAYES Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DOSIER, DAWSON Winona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
FUCALORO, AUGUSTUS Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GIBBS, JACKSON Levelland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HANCOCK, MADDISON Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOHMANN , COOPER Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HORN, ADDISYN Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HUBBARD, EASTEN Ector, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LOWRY, GRADY Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LUKE, AVA Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MEHAFFEY, JOHN MICHAEL Nacogdcohes, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PATCH, BAILEY Trinidad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PHINNEY, ALEXIS Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PHINNEY, ASHLYNN Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
REYNOLDS, RILEY Overton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
TAYLOR, LAWSEN Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
VERA, GENTRY Crane, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WALTHALL, JAYDEN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WATSON, KARLEE Whitehouse, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||
Class: 15 - Class 15, Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARAK, AUDREY China Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
EGBERT, SADIE Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GARCIA, JORGE Zapata, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LONGCRIER, CASON Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LONGCRIER, OLIVIA Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MCKNEELY, RYLEE Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MEDRANO, RUBY Honey Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
NOACK, PEYTON Crockett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PERKS, LOYD San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PORTER, RILEY Savoy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PORTER, RILEY Savoy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
RILEY, MCKENZIE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SERRATO, ANNALIA Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
STONE, HALLE Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SWAN, KATE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WATSON, KAYDENCE Whitehouse, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WOOLERY, MADISON Liberty Hill, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||
Class: 16 - Class 16, Crossbred Gilt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, LANDON Highland Village, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DUVE, JASMINE Atascosa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
JACKSON, TYLER Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KEYSER, HAYLEE La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LOWRY, LINDSEY Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LUKE, TALON Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MEDRANO, RUBY Honey Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
OGLESBY, PAISLEE Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PATCH, BAILEY Trinidad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
RUSSELL, LOCLYNNE Lipscomb, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SHAW, MADELYN Frost, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
STONE, HALLE Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
VALLIS, HUNTER Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WASIK, RYLEE Joshua, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WILLIAMS, KASON Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
WITT, SCOTLYNN Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Duroc | |||
Duroc | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Duroc | |||||||
Class: 3 - Class 3, Duroc | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENNETT, MADALYN Lake Dallas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BENNETT, MADALYN Lake Dallas, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COKER, BAILEY Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALTON, HAYDEN Old Rvr Wnfre, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FRAZIER, BRODY Windthorst, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARDING, TATUM Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOHMANN , COOPER Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JORDAN, PRESLEY Crowley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, KAILEIGH Crockett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, LIAM Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LUKE, AVA Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MACKLIN, CARSON Byers, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOSLENER, HENRY Lavon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POLNACK, ABBY Sweetwater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WITT, SCOTLYNN Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YOUNG, SAMANTHA Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Duroc | |||||||
Class: 4 - Class 4, Duroc | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAYLORD, GRAYDEN Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HURLEY, BRODY Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PANKEY, LYLA Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REEVES, HADLEY Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REYNOLDS, RILEY Overton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RODGERS, CASE Omaha, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHOENHALS, SAVANNA Follett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHOENHALS, SAVANNA Follett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHUFFLER, RYKER Kempner, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMS, AYLEE Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWAIM, LANEY Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWAN, KATE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TURNER , HARLEY Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YOUNG, SAMANTHA Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Hampshire | |||
Hampshire | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Hampshire | |||||||
Class: 5 - Class 5, Hampshire | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAMBERS, LAKEN Corinth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARCIA, JORGE Zapata, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARDING, TATUM Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOBE, ADDYSON Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOCKE, JENNA Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Landrace | |||
Landrace | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Landrace | |||||||
Class: 12 - Class 12, Landrace | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOTTELBERGHE, BLAKLEY Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRANCH, REBECCA La Porte, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCKAMIE, KASH Hawkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEOPLES, BROOKLYNN Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Poland China | |||
Poland China | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Poland China | |||||||
Class: 6 - Class 6, Poland China | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HATCHER, KAYLEIGH Seabrook, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIRBY, KATELYN Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KNIGHT, EVA Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MONDAY, EMILY Pollok, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOOLERY, MADISON Liberty Hill, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOOLERY, MADISON Liberty Hill, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOOLERY, MADISON Liberty Hill, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Poland China | |||||||
Class: 7 - Class 7, Poland China | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOTTELBERGHE, BLAKLEY Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOHMANN , COOPER Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JORDAN, PRESLEY Crowley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCDONALD, BENTLEY Heath, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCDONALD, BENTLEY Heath, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OGLESBY, PAISLEE Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OWNBEY, SAWYER Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REEVES, HADLEY Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMS, HOLT Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TAYLOR, LAWSEN Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VARGAS, KRESS Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELLS, KARSYN Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Spotted | |||
Spotted | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Spotted | |||||||
Class: 8 - Class 8, Spotted | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARLOW, BRANCH Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GLENN, SHANE KATE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GLENN, SHANE KATE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JORDAN, PRESLEY Crowley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KLEIN, CASHTON Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANGFORD, RYLEE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, LUCAS Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MONDAY, EMILY Pollok, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEOPLES, BRYLEE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANCHEZ, DANIKA Somerset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WASIK, RYLEE Joshua, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Spotted | |||||||
Class: 9 - Class 9, Spotted | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HATCHER, KAYLEIGH Seabrook, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANGFORD, RYLEE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LONGCRIER, CASON Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWRY, GRADY Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCINROE, CARISSA Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PERKS, LOYD San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PERKS, LOYD San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PIEPER, CARLEE New London, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RODGERS, GUNNER Omaha, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMS, HOLT Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWAN, KATE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALTHALL, JAYDEN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Yorkshire | |||
Yorkshire | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING GILTS / Yorkshire | |||||||
Class: 13 - Class 13, Yorkshire | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMPBELL, LAYKLEE Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CHAMBERS, LAKEN Corinth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOHMANN , COOPER Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KNIGHT, ERIN Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOCKE, JENNA Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, A.J. Crockett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MACKLIN, CARSON Byers, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PORTER, ADYSEN Point, Texas |
|
|